Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
14
4
1
9
6847
: 7505
-658
353
: 448
-95
85
: 118
-33
9
: 19
Spiele:
.
.
12949
07.09.2021
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:8
verloren
12952
08.11.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
8:10
verloren
12957
20.09.2021
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
4:10
gewonnen
12962
04.10.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
2:10
verloren
12969
26.10.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
-:-
12972
01.11.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
10:6
gewonnen
12977
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
-:-
12985
17.11.2021
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:4
verloren
12987
07.12.2021
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
2:10
verloren
12993
11.01.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
1:10
verloren
12999
18.01.2022
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:5
verloren
13003
10.02.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:4
gewonnen
13010
16.02.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
9:9
gleichstand
13014
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
13021
11.03.2022
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
5:10
gewonnen
13022
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
-:-
13029
28.03.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
3:10
verloren
13035
05.04.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:3
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Frank Gille
1220
: 1079
141
78
: 51
27
15
: 4
8
: 9
23
: 13
10
Jan Kornek
1434
: 1312
122
85
: 63
22
12
: 7
11
: 8
23
: 15
8
Ingo Hylla
283
: 258
25
18
: 11
7
0
: 0
5
: 2
5
: 2
3
Sascha Graf
254
: 246
8
15
: 12
3
5
: 3
0
: 0
5
: 3
2
Benny Priemer
992
: 1014
-22
55
: 57
-2
5
: 5
9
: 10
14
: 15
-1
Anke Rohmann
88
: 110
-22
3
: 7
-4
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Wolf-Jörg Szramek
785
: 912
-127
36
: 57
-21
4
: 8
4
: 8
8
: 16
-8
Mathias Fort
379
: 588
-209
11
: 45
-34
1
: 15
0
: 0
1
: 15
-14
Ronny Stahr
481
: 883
-402
6
: 75
-69
0
: 16
0
: 9
0
: 25
-25
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Mathias Fort / Frank Gille
243
: 209
34
15
: 10
5
4
: 3
0
: 0
4
: 3
1
Benny Priemer / Frank Gille
111
: 87
24
8
: 3
5
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Wolf-Jörg Szramek / Sascha Graf
34
: 16
18
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Wolf-Jörg Szramek / Frank Gille
42
: 27
15
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Wolf-Jörg Szramek / Jan Kornek
52
: 42
10
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ronny Stahr / Jan Kornek
79
: 102
-23
4
: 6
-2
0
: 1
1
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Ingo Hylla / Jan Kornek
44
: 46
-2
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Benny Priemer / Anke Rohmann
32
: 42
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jan Kornek / Sascha Graf
22
: 34
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Wolf-Jörg Szramek / Ingo Hylla
21
: 33
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Mathias Fort / Jan Kornek
20
: 34
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Benny Priemer / Jan Kornek
74
: 92
-18
3
: 6
-3
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Benny Priemer / Wolf-Jörg Szramek
76
: 89
-13
2
: 6
-4
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Jan Kornek / Frank Gille
60
: 85
-25
2
: 6
-4
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Ronny Stahr / Benny Priemer
21
: 66
-45
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de